Gesamtwertung Gesamt 2016

Geschlecht: W

Platz Name Team / Verein Altersklasse Anzahl Rennen Punkte Paderborn 26.03.2016 Berlin HM 03.04.2016 DM Leipzig 24.04.2016 Großenhain 01.05.2016 Frankfurt 01.05.2016 Köln 15.05.2016 Wathlingen 05.06.2016 Stuttgart 19.06.2016 DM Lang 17.07.2016 Bennigsen 28.08.2016 Ebermannst 04.09.2016 DM Marathon 11.09.2016 Regensburg 17.09.2016 Berlin 24.09.2016 Gera 02.10.2016
1 Henneken, Claudia Maria SSC Köln AK30 11 4455,00 * 500,00 * 455,00 * 250,00 - * 500,00 * 500,00 - * 500,00 * 250,00 * 500,00 - * 250,00 * 500,00 * 250,00 -
2 Smutek, Martina Skate-Team Celle AK30 10 3707,00 * 455,00 * 412,00 * 250,00 - - * 460,00 * 475,00 - * 250,00 * 460,00 - * 250,00 - * 250,00 * 445,00
3 Geppert, Michaela Rhein-Neckar Skater AK40 9 3537,00 - * 437,00 * 250,00 - * 485,00 - - * 475,00 * 250,00 - * 475,00 - * 465,00 * 250,00 * 450,00
4 Ordowski, Sylvia IC Hannover AK40 8 3189,00 * 443,00 * 427,00 * 250,00 - - * 444,00 * 470,00 - - * 445,00 * 460,00 * 250,00 - - -
5 Kierzkowski, Karolina LC Solbad Ravensberg AK30 6 2391,00 * 485,00 * 446,00 * 250,00 - - * 485,00 - - - * 475,00 - - - * 250,00 -
6 Röhr, Silke VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf AK40 6 2363,00 * 475,00 * 443,00 * 250,00 - - * 475,00 - - - * 470,00 - * 250,00 - - -
7 Petry, Annika TSG Aufbau Union Dessau JuniorenA 7 2324,00 - * 428,00 * 250,00 * 449,00 - - - - * 250,00 - - * 250,00 - * 250,00 * 447,00
8 Zimmermann, Silke VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf AK40 6 2323,00 * 460,00 * 438,00 * 250,00 - - * 470,00 - - - * 455,00 - * 250,00 - - -
9 Leschner, Katrin Eisschnelllauf-Club Chemnitz AK50 7 2298,00 - * 408,00 * 250,00 * 446,00 - - - - * 250,00 - - * 250,00 - * 250,00 * 444,00
10 Dzillack, Jamie-Lee Halstenbeker TS JuniorenA 6 2281,00 * 449,00 * 434,00 * 250,00 - - * 450,00 - - - * 448,00 - * 250,00 - - -
11 Ricke, Theresa RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. Aktive 6 2145,00 - - * 250,00 - * 475,00 * 455,00 - - * 250,00 * 465,00 - - - * 250,00 -
12 Eggersglüß, Heike IC Hannover AK50 5 2140,00 * 433,00 * 397,00 - - - * 445,00 * 443,00 - - * 422,00 - - - - -
13 Nippraschk, Daniela speedfuchs.de JuniorenA 6 2130,00 * 450,00 - * 250,00 - * 470,00 - - * 460,00 * 250,00 - - - - * 250,00 -
14 Merkt, Nicole SkateMunich! Speed Team AK40 6 2085,00 - * 425,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - * 455,00 * 250,00 * 455,00 * 250,00 -
15 Arentsen, Dunja Skate-Team Celle AK40 6 2014,00 - * 392,00 * 250,00 - - - * 440,00 - - * 432,00 - * 250,00 - * 250,00 -
16 Wilsberg, Jennifer Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein AK30 5 1936,00 * 435,00 * 395,00 - - - * 441,00 - - - * 415,00 - - - * 250,00 -
17 Kohls, Simone Gettorfer TV v. 1889 e.V. AK30 5 1919,00 - * 449,00 * 250,00 - - - * 485,00 - - * 485,00 - - - * 250,00 -
18 Dometzky, Antje Berliner TSC/O.B.F.S.T. AK50 6 1890,00 - - * 250,00 * 448,00 - - - - * 250,00 - - * 250,00 - * 250,00 * 442,00
19 Stieper, Katja Ahrensburger Turn-und Sportverein v.1874 e.V. Aktive 5 1844,00 - * 429,00 * 250,00 - - - * 465,00 - - * 450,00 - - - * 250,00 -
20 Rittel, Joyce Ahrensburger Turn-und Sportverein v.1874 e.V. Aktive 5 1824,00 - * 422,00 * 250,00 - - - * 460,00 - - * 442,00 - - - * 250,00 -
20 Esser, Barbara LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt AK60 5 1824,00 * 436,00 - - - - * 447,00 - - - * 441,00 - * 250,00 - * 250,00 -
22 Rittel, Anke Ahrensburger Turn-und Sportverein v.1874 e.V. AK50 5 1758,00 - * 390,00 * 250,00 - - - * 435,00 - - * 433,00 - - - * 250,00 -
23 Scholz, Barbara SSC Köln AK50 5 1751,00 - * 367,00 * 250,00 - - - - * 440,00 - - - - * 444,00 * 250,00 -
24 Reuter, Stephanie TSG Aufbau Union Dessau Aktive 5 1735,00 - - * 250,00 * 500,00 - - - - * 250,00 - - * 250,00 - - * 485,00
25 Ohmenhäuser, Kim Sarah IC Hannover Aktive 4 1727,00 * 432,00 - - - - * 437,00 * 434,00 - - * 424,00 - - - - -
26 Ulbrich, Katja TS Bayreuth Aktive 5 1725,00 - * 475,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - * 500,00 * 250,00 - * 250,00 -
27 Ahlborn, Nele IC Hannover JuniorenA 4 1719,00 * 437,00 * 420,00 - - - * 442,00 - - - * 420,00 - - - - -
28 Otrebska, Katarzyna SkateMunich! Speed Team Aktive 4 1649,00 - * 439,00 - - - - - - - - * 485,00 - * 475,00 * 250,00 -
29 Hinz, Katharina Gettorfer TV v. 1889 e.V. ohne Wertung 4 1640,00 - * 441,00 - - - - * 500,00 - - * 449,00 - - - * 250,00 -
30 Ehlers, Bente Ahrensburger Turn-und Sportverein v.1874 e.V. AK30 5 1608,00 - - * 250,00 - - - * 430,00 - - * 428,00 - * 250,00 - * 250,00 -
31 Hingst, Ulla SkateTeam Lübeck AK40 5 1600,00 - * 432,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - * 418,00 - * 250,00 - * 250,00 -
32 Grob, Dagmar VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf AK40 4 1580,00 * 441,00 - - - - * 443,00 - - - * 446,00 - * 250,00 - - -
33 Heinisch, Angela VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf ohne Wertung 4 1562,00 * 442,00 * 424,00 * 250,00 - - * 446,00 - - - - - - - - -
33 Brauns, Nele Team REDVIL Ladies / SC DHfK Leipzig ohne Wertung 4 1562,00 - * 426,00 * 250,00 * 440,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 446,00
35 Pechstein, Sabine SCC Skating Berlin / O.B.F.S.T. AK30 4 1550,00 - * 410,00 - * 447,00 - - - - - - - - - * 250,00 * 443,00
36 Komossa, Ilona Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein AK50 4 1543,00 * 431,00 - - - - * 436,00 - - - * 426,00 - - - * 250,00 -
37 Leal, Daniela SSC Köln 1998 e.V. Aktive 4 1533,00 * 429,00 - - - - * 435,00 - - - * 419,00 - - - * 250,00 -
38 Hofmann, Josie RSV Blau-Weiß Gera Aktive 4 1500,00 - * 500,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 250,00 * 500,00
39 Jakobi, Bianca IC Hannover Aktive 4 1485,00 - * 377,00 - - - - * 431,00 - - * 427,00 - - - * 250,00 -
40 Haas, Nicole MTV Hildesheim AK30 4 1478,00 - * 380,00 - - - - * 427,00 - - * 421,00 - - - * 250,00 -
41 Sopalla, Laura Speed-Ladies Düsseldorf AK30 4 1394,00 * 445,00 - - - - * 449,00 - - - - - * 250,00 - * 250,00 -
42 Hofmann, Ann-Ellinor SC DHfK Leipzig Aktive 4 1378,00 - * 436,00 * 250,00 * 442,00 - - - - - - - - - * 250,00 -
43 Herwig, Ingrid Garbsener SC AK60 4 1351,00 - - - - - - * 428,00 - - * 423,00 - * 250,00 - * 250,00 -
44 Baum, Astrid SSC Köln 1998 e.V. AK40 4 1332,00 - * 389,00 - - - - - - - * 443,00 - * 250,00 - * 250,00 -
45 Behr, Maret MTV Beedenbostel ohne Wertung 3 1299,00 - * 419,00 - - - - * 445,00 - - * 435,00 - - - - -
46 Raab, Petra Speed-Team Nürnberg AK40 3 1295,00 - * 402,00 - - - - - - - - * 447,00 - * 446,00 - -
47 Bönig, Julia Skate-Team Celle JuniorenA 3 1279,00 - * 416,00 - - - - * 446,00 - - * 417,00 - - - - -
48 Müller, Antje FUG-Speed-Team AK40 3 1262,00 - * 365,00 - - - - - - - - * 450,00 - * 447,00 - -
49 Rossow, Sabrina TSSC Erfurt AK30 4 1200,00 - * 450,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - * 250,00 - * 250,00 -
50 Colbow, Susan SC DHfK Leipzig AK50 4 1197,00 - * 447,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - * 250,00 - * 250,00 -
51 Lehmann, Christine Speedfuchs.de AK40 3 1185,00 * 470,00 - * 250,00 - - - - * 465,00 - - - - - - -
52 Becker, Britta Speed-Ladies Düsseldorf AK40 3 1180,00 * 465,00 - * 250,00 - - * 465,00 - - - - - - - - -
53 Scheuer, Sarah Skate Club Allgäu Aktive 3 1175,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 465,00 - * 460,00 * 250,00 -
54 Sänger, Anna RSV Blau-Weiß Gera ohne Wertung 3 1160,00 - - * 250,00 * 450,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 460,00
55 Römmelt, Elke Speed-Team-Franken AK40 3 1149,00 - - - - * 450,00 - - - - - * 449,00 - - * 250,00 -
56 Enger, Annie Großenhainer RV Aktive 3 1145,00 - * 430,00 * 250,00 * 465,00 - - - - - - - - - - -
57 Schwaiger, Andrea LA Speedteam Aktive 3 1144,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 445,00 - * 449,00 * 250,00 -
58 Heinz, Anna-Maria Speedskating Arnstadt ohne Wertung 3 1138,00 * 440,00 - * 250,00 - - - - - - - - - - - * 448,00
58 Schulze-Berge, Dörthe MTV Hildesheim AK40 3 1138,00 - - - - - - * 449,00 - - * 439,00 - * 250,00 - - -
60 Ghassemi, Parvaneh 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. AK50 4 1135,00 - * 385,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - * 250,00 - * 250,00 -
61 Müller, Sabine Speedskater Düsseldorf AK50 3 1130,00 - - - - - - - - - * 434,00 * 446,00 * 250,00 - - -
62 Repoki, Karin Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein AK30 3 1128,00 - - - - - * 440,00 - - - * 438,00 - * 250,00 - - -
63 Lotter, Marie-Louise SC DHfK Leipzig ohne Wertung 3 1120,00 - - * 250,00 * 437,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 433,00
64 Katzera, Anke MTV Hildesheim AK40 3 1107,00 - - - - - - * 432,00 - - * 425,00 - - - * 250,00 -
65 Gossen, Kathrin ASV Duisburg AK50 3 1104,00 - * 406,00 * 250,00 - - * 448,00 - - - - - - - - -
65 Meyer, Laura-Sophie MTV Hildesheim Aktive 3 1104,00 - - - - - - * 438,00 - - * 416,00 - - - * 250,00 -
67 Leu, Stephanie Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim Aktive 3 1102,00 - - - - - - * 439,00 - - * 413,00 - - - * 250,00 -
68 Kloß, Christiane EV Dresden AK40 3 955,00 - - * 250,00 * 455,00 - - - - - - - - - * 250,00 -
69 Feigl, Christina Speedskatingteam Lenting Aktive 3 948,00 - - * 250,00 - - - - - - - - - * 448,00 * 250,00 -
70 Harasta, Eva TSV Lenting, Speedteam Lenting AK30 3 945,00 - - * 250,00 - * 445,00 - - - - - - - - * 250,00 -
71 Magdeburg, Laurie Team Redvil Ladies/SC DHfK Leipzig JuniorenA 3 942,00 - * 442,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - * 250,00 - - -
72 Manthee, Iris LLG Luckenwalde AK50 3 918,00 - * 418,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 250,00 -
73 Kreimer-Essing, Birgit Münster rollt e.V. AK50 3 915,00 - * 415,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - * 250,00 - - -
74 Globig, Corina SC DHfK Leipzig Aktive 3 904,00 - * 404,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 250,00 -
75 Althoff, Marion BSV 92 AK60 3 892,00 - * 392,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 250,00 -
76 Budde, Gertraud BSV 92 AK60 3 887,00 - * 387,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 250,00 -
77 Decker, Sandra SC DHfK Leipzig Aktive 3 882,00 - * 382,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 250,00 -
78 Wohlgemuth, Monika ASV Duisburg AK60 3 875,00 - * 375,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 250,00 -
79 Strohbach, Ute SC DHfK Leipzig AK40 3 873,00 - * 373,00 * 250,00 - - - - - - - - - - * 250,00 -
80 Köpernik, Julia Turbine Halle JuniorenA 3 750,00 - - * 250,00 - - - - - * 250,00 - - - - * 250,00 -
80 Stöckel, Helen Turbine Halle ohne Wertung 3 750,00 - - * 250,00 - - - - - - - - * 250,00 - * 250,00 -